NE FL Scottish Games Chariots of Fur Beach Run

Jacksonville Beach, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 396
KIM PAWELEK-BRANTLY
00:22:32
 7:14/mile
 41
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 587
BURT SCHAEFFER
00:21:17
 6:50/mile
 32
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 754
B DREW
00:23:18
 7:29/mile
 64
 F
 2
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 553
BILL WRIGHT
00:24:43
 7:56/mile
 60
 M
 5
 

5K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 812
KARSON GRUBER
00:27:02
 8:41/mile
 12
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 73
GRAE CAMERLENGO
00:31:34
 10:08/mile
 10
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 416
HALEY RENAULT
00:35:01
 11:15/mile
 11
 F
 51
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 693
SHERRY JARNA
00:22:00
 7:04/mile
 10
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 9
COLTON BATTS
00:30:59
 9:57/mile
 11
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 471
KYLE SMITHERS
00:34:18
 11:01/mile
 14
 M
 43
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 657
SUMMER BASCH
00:38:20
 12:19/mile
 15
 F
 72
 
 
2nd
 345
KRISTIN MCINTYRE
00:39:25
 12:40/mile
 16
 F
 79
 
 
3rd
 440
DELANEY SANDLIN
01:02:30
 20:05/mile
 18
 F
 192
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 327
KYLE MARTIN
00:25:56
 8:20/mile
 16
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 713
JAEL CRUZ
00:27:55
 8:58/mile
 18
 M
 28
 

5K Female 20 -24

 
1st
 45
LAURA BOHN
00:31:13
 10:02/mile
 24
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 291
JESSIE KNIGHT
00:36:36
 11:46/mile
 21
 F
 60
 
 
3rd
 710
CHELSEA CORNELL
00:43:21
 13:56/mile
 23
 F
 100
 

5K Male 20 -24

 
1st
 613
PATRICK FINNIGAN
00:25:52
 8:18/mile
 23
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 537
KELLY WIESE
00:25:52
 8:18/mile
 24
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 20
CLAY BALLINGER
00:27:16
 8:45/mile
 20
 M
 22
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 525
SARA WALSINGHAM
00:25:02
 8:02/mile
 26
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 544
MEGAN WILLIAMS
00:25:36
 8:13/mile
 29
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 374
OLGA NAZAROVA
00:28:18
 9:05/mile
 26
 F
 15
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 538
KYLE WIEST
00:24:38
 7:54/mile
 29
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 387
JAMES O'HARA
00:24:44
 7:57/mile
 26
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 620
RYAN NELSON
00:26:05
 8:23/mile
 26
 M
 16
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 748
BETHANY DOUGLAS
00:26:21
 8:28/mile
 32
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 629
BRANDY HUGHES
00:31:10
 10:01/mile
 33
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 674
REBECCA SCARAS
00:31:30
 10:07/mile
 32
 F
 26
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 646
ANDREW MAY
00:24:40
 7:55/mile
 31
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 838
ADAM HENSON
00:25:46
 8:16/mile
 30
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 804
DANIEL GOLDMAN
00:26:17
 8:26/mile
 31
 M
 18
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 727
BETH DEARMENT
00:23:50
 7:39/mile
 35
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 797
JILL GARDERE
00:27:30
 8:50/mile
 39
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 321
ELLEN MADSEN
00:28:01
 9:00/mile
 37
 F
 14
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 798
RYAN GARDERE
00:26:02
 8:22/mile
 39
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 293
MARTIN KOTOWSKI
00:26:40
 8:34/mile
 35
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 493
TORELLO TACCHI
00:28:48
 9:15/mile
 36
 M
 32
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 680
KATHY LONETTO
00:30:34
 9:49/mile
 41
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 569
LAURA MEIER
00:30:46
 9:53/mile
 40
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 468
ELVIE SMITH
00:31:53
 10:15/mile
 41
 F
 31
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 268
DAVID JOHNSON
00:26:02
 8:22/mile
 43
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 38
BERNIE BERANIA
00:27:21
 8:47/mile
 42
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 262
MATT HUMPHREY
00:27:53
 8:57/mile
 41
 M
 27
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 74
KAREN CAMERLENGO
00:25:08
 8:04/mile
 46
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 813
RAEGAN GRUBER
00:27:10
 8:43/mile
 47
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 13
VALERY AVERITT
00:27:36
 8:52/mile
 46
 F
 12
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 431
RICK ROBBINS
00:25:55
 8:19/mile
 47
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 371
ROBERT MOODY
00:27:25
 8:48/mile
 49
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 467
CHRISTIAN SMITH
00:31:54
 10:15/mile
 46
 M
 39
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 548
LINDA WILSON
00:27:25
 8:48/mile
 50
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 51
TINA BRADFORD
00:30:56
 9:56/mile
 53
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 855
Gail Morse
00:31:51
 10:14/mile
 54
 F
 30
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 649
MIKE WATSON
00:27:47
 8:55/mile
 50
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 625
BRYAN TULLY
00:27:52
 8:57/mile
 54
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 296
GREG KUSTERMAN
00:37:02
 11:54/mile
 51
 M
 54
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 706
SHARON COPELAND
00:31:39
 10:10/mile
 59
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 501
DONNA TORRENTO-HAYES
00:34:54
 11:13/mile
 55
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 656
BARBARA SCHOLZ
00:38:11
 12:16/mile
 57
 F
 70
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 605
JUAN VILLA
00:24:50
 7:59/mile
 58
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 252
DAVE HOOCK
00:25:49
 8:18/mile
 58
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 555
DORAN YELTON
00:26:54
 8:38/mile
 59
 M
 21
 

5K Female 60 -64

 
1st
 817
LESLIE HAGUE
00:28:00
 9:00/mile
 61
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 787
CLAUDIA FRENCH
00:31:28
 10:07/mile
 61
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 723
SHERRY DAVID
00:35:15
 11:19/mile
 60
 F
 52
 

5K Male 60 -64

 
1st
 281
BOB KENNEDY
00:34:27
 11:04/mile
 63
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 81
WILLIAM CESERY JR.
00:42:30
 13:39/mile
 62
 M
 70
 
 
3rd
 460
GARY SIGLIN
00:53:45
 17:16/mile
 60
 M
 87
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 266
BEVERLY JOHNSON
00:43:06
 13:51/mile
 65
 F
 97
 
 
2nd
 738
JOYCE DEVANE
00:43:08
 13:52/mile
 66
 F
 99
 
 
3rd
 427
JEFFRY RING
00:58:41
 18:51/mile
 68
 F
 163
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 642
ROSS URSO
00:35:26
 11:23/mile
 66
 M
 48
 
 
2nd
 665
STEVE LITEN
00:38:15
 12:17/mile
 65
 M
 60
 
 
3rd
 305
ED LEBLANC
00:49:01
 15:45/mile
 66
 M
 81
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 284
NANCY KERN
00:43:08
 13:51/mile
 73
 F
 98
 
 
2nd
 492
PAGE TACCHI
00:44:08
 14:11/mile
 71
 F
 102
 
 
3rd
 717
FRANCES CURREY
01:02:42
 20:09/mile
 70
 F
 194
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 741
ANTHONY DIBENEDETTO
01:13:45
 23:42/mile
 77
 M
 112