Chariots of Fur 5K

Jacksonville Beach, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 73
BETH DEARMENT
00:22:04
 7:05/mile
 36
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 200
MICHAEL MOHSENI
00:19:55
 6:24/mile
 36
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 44
KAREN CAMERLENGO
00:25:29
 8:11/mile
 47
 F
 6
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 334
TIM STARLING
00:24:09
 7:45/mile
 49
 M
 7
 

5K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 43
GRAE CAMERLENGO
00:26:23
 8:28/mile
 11
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 192
TESSA MERRITT
00:31:25
 10:05/mile
 13
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 29
MADI BISHOP
00:34:31
 11:05/mile
 14
 F
 58
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 291
LANDON WAGNER
00:29:50
 9:35/mile
 8
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 20
ALEX BEAN
00:30:20
 9:44/mile
 10
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 76
MAX DEDRICK
00:31:30
 10:07/mile
 12
 M
 37
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 199
KALI MILLER
00:25:23
 8:09/mile
 16
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 255
CAITLIN SMITH
00:31:06
 9:59/mile
 15
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 151
KELSEY JANDLE
00:35:07
 11:17/mile
 18
 F
 61
 

5K Female 20 -24

 
1st
 77
NORA DEL GIUDICE
00:24:06
 7:44/mile
 23
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 338
SHAYNE POLLEY
00:24:54
 8:00/mile
 22
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 32
ARIELLE BONILLA
00:30:49
 9:54/mile
 24
 F
 32
 

5K Male 20 -24

 
1st
 383
JONATHAN GONZALES
00:35:23
 11:22/mile
 22
 M
 48
 
 
2nd
 273
RYAN TAYLOR
00:40:57
 13:09/mile
 22
 M
 67
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 110
AMANDA GARCIA
00:27:41
 8:53/mile
 27
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 361
EVE PLACELL
00:28:40
 9:12/mile
 25
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 203
ALLISON MOSES
00:29:52
 9:36/mile
 27
 F
 23
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 116
MATTHEW GOOLSBY
00:21:36
 6:56/mile
 27
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 6
ALEX ARMITAGE
00:24:23
 7:50/mile
 28
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 102
PAT FLYNN
00:25:46
 8:17/mile
 28
 M
 12
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 84
BETHANY DOUGLAS
00:24:06
 7:44/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 68
CAYSHA CROWDER
00:26:57
 8:39/mile
 32
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 155
KARA JEFFS
00:29:03
 9:20/mile
 30
 F
 18
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 292
ROBERT WALKER
00:19:57
 6:24/mile
 34
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 246
BURTON SCHAEFFER
00:21:18
 6:50/mile
 33
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 356
ELIJAH FRIESS
00:25:08
 8:04/mile
 33
 M
 10
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 179
ELLEN MADSEN
00:26:45
 8:36/mile
 38
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 28
ROBYN BILELLO
00:32:47
 10:32/mile
 37
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 388
LAURA RUSHIN
00:34:36
 11:07/mile
 35
 F
 60
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 100
ROBBY FINKLEA
00:23:02
 7:24/mile
 35
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 146
VIRGILIO HUERTA
00:24:05
 7:44/mile
 36
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 18
GREGORY BARTON
00:24:10
 7:46/mile
 35
 M
 8
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 202
SUSIE MORGAN
00:28:39
 9:12/mile
 43
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 1
JESSICA ACTON
00:29:02
 9:19/mile
 41
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 327
SARAH MORTON
00:29:13
 9:23/mile
 42
 F
 20
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 42
RAINY BURRIS
00:26:27
 8:30/mile
 41
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 381
CHRIS WARREN
00:27:41
 8:53/mile
 41
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 376
RUSSELL PARK
00:28:26
 9:08/mile
 42
 M
 26
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 281
LAURA TOTH
00:25:58
 8:20/mile
 45
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2
BETH ADAIR
00:27:51
 8:57/mile
 48
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 62
DENISE CORLEY
00:32:52
 10:33/mile
 49
 F
 45
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 241
RICK ROBBINS
00:25:48
 8:17/mile
 48
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 282
NICHOLAS TOTH
00:29:49
 9:35/mile
 49
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 16
KEITH BARKER
00:36:59
 11:53/mile
 47
 M
 53
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 389
CATHY ADEEB
00:27:46
 8:55/mile
 52
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 33
TINA BRADFORD
00:29:08
 9:22/mile
 54
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 369
SUSAN SHELTON
00:29:57
 9:37/mile
 50
 F
 26
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 359
SHAWN STEPHEN
00:26:51
 8:37/mile
 51
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 225
GEORGE POWERS
00:26:59
 8:40/mile
 53
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 193
TODD MERRITT
00:28:39
 9:12/mile
 51
 M
 27
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 137
CINDY HOLT
00:29:28
 9:28/mile
 55
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 132
DEBRA HILL
00:30:46
 9:53/mile
 58
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 113
LAURA GERSBECK
00:30:51
 9:54/mile
 57
 F
 33
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 392
TULLY BRYAN
00:26:26
 8:29/mile
 55
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 165
MICHAEL KLIMA
00:26:33
 8:31/mile
 55
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 66
MICHAEL CRAWFORD
00:27:02
 8:41/mile
 57
 M
 21
 

5K Female 60 -64

 
1st
 36
SUSAN BRIERS
00:27:36
 8:52/mile
 60
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 249
SUSAN SHANNON
00:30:57
 9:56/mile
 60
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 171
LINDA LANDWIRTH
00:31:03
 9:58/mile
 62
 F
 36
 

5K Male 60 -64

 
1st
 322
BILL WRIGHT
00:25:57
 8:20/mile
 61
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 161
BOB KENNEDY
00:29:29
 9:28/mile
 64
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 52
WILLIAM CESERY JR.
00:38:21
 12:19/mile
 63
 M
 60
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 164
PAMELA KIRKLAND
00:53:23
 17:09/mile
 65
 F
 169
 
 
2nd
 174
PAULA LINWICK
00:53:24
 17:09/mile
 65
 F
 170
 
 
3rd
 154
JANICE JEFFEYS
01:08:09
 21:54/mile
 65
 F
 230
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 172
ED LEBLANC
00:47:58
 15:25/mile
 67
 M
 82
 
 
2nd
 351
EDWIN CLEMENTS
00:56:52
 18:16/mile
 67
 M
 92
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 122
MARY ALICE GRUDEN
00:40:02
 12:52/mile
 70
 F
 89
 
 
2nd
 117
FRANCINE GORMAN
01:01:33
 19:47/mile
 70
 F
 207
 
 
3rd
 280
CONNIE TOTH
01:04:10
 20:37/mile
 73
 F
 224
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 153
RENE JAVIER
00:51:48
 16:39/mile
 70
 M
 87
 
 
2nd
 283
ROBERT TOTH
00:59:21
 19:05/mile
 74
 M
 95
 
 
3rd
 360
GEORGE MOSELY
01:04:00
 20:34/mile
 75
 M
 105