NE FL Scottish Games Chariots of Fur Beach Run

Jacksonville Beach, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 218
KIM PRUDEN
00:22:54
 7:21/mile
 33
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 239
MICHAEL HAAS
00:20:58
 6:44/mile
 29
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 178
VALERY AVERITT
00:25:27
 8:10/mile
 48
 F
 4
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 960
KEN THEISS
00:21:39
 6:57/mile
 44
 M
 5
 

5K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 132
GRAE CAMERLENGO
00:26:16
 8:26/mile
 12
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 173
NEVE PERRY
00:31:55
 10:15/mile
 12
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 517
KYLEE GRIFFIN
00:34:01
 10:56/mile
 10
 F
 36
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 222
WILL BRADY
00:22:40
 7:17/mile
 12
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 969
CHASE VANCAMP
00:27:59
 8:59/mile
 12
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 984
JOE WEST
00:31:32
 10:08/mile
 13
 M
 36
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 547
KELSEY JANDLE
00:32:12
 10:21/mile
 19
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 766
COURTNEY NEVEAU
00:53:45
 17:16/mile
 18
 F
 101
 
 
3rd
 987
CHELSY WITT
01:06:54
 21:30/mile
 17
 F
 136
 

5K Female 20 -24

 
1st
 160
PAIGE EDGAR
00:29:32
 9:29/mile
 22
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 756
CATALINA MCEACHERN
00:32:02
 10:17/mile
 24
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 773
JENNIFER NUBER
00:35:18
 11:20/mile
 20
 F
 39
 

5K Male 20 -24

 
1st
 741
CHRISTOPHER LEWIS
00:36:24
 11:42/mile
 24
 M
 55
 
 
2nd
 787
JACOB POTTS
00:43:11
 13:52/mile
 23
 M
 66
 
 
3rd
 195
SCOTT MITCHELL
00:47:32
 15:16/mile
 24
 M
 73
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 194
ANNE-MARIE MITCHELL
00:32:15
 10:22/mile
 25
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 113
HARMONY BLEVINS
00:33:46
 10:51/mile
 29
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 161
COURTNEY ENGLISH
00:35:52
 11:31/mile
 25
 F
 41
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 168
CHARLES FLYNN
00:21:34
 6:55/mile
 25
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 901
MATT SEINFELD
00:22:40
 7:17/mile
 25
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 162
NICHOLAS ERTEL
00:22:48
 7:19/mile
 27
 M
 8
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 759
JOAN MEINERS
00:24:53
 7:59/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 163
DENISE EVANKO
00:28:25
 9:07/mile
 31
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 143
STEPHANIE COWAN
00:31:43
 10:11/mile
 33
 F
 22
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 225
RUSTY PRUDEN
00:22:53
 7:21/mile
 34
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 142
STUART COSGROVE
00:31:40
 10:10/mile
 32
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 171
SCOTT FOREMAN
00:32:39
 10:29/mile
 32
 M
 44
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 150
BETH DEARMENT
00:25:25
 8:10/mile
 37
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 993
MARSHA ZARCO
00:26:26
 8:29/mile
 35
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 777
BAMBI PENNYCUFF
00:27:40
 8:53/mile
 39
 F
 9
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 974
ROBERT WALKER
00:21:12
 6:48/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 205
BRENT NARKIEWICZ
00:21:36
 6:56/mile
 37
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 233
RAHN HUFFSTUTLER
00:23:48
 7:39/mile
 37
 M
 12
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 92
JESSICA ACTON
00:26:59
 8:40/mile
 42
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 962
HEATHER THOMPDON
00:31:22
 10:05/mile
 43
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 983
JENNIFER WESELY
00:33:15
 10:41/mile
 44
 F
 32
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 174
PERRY PELHAM
00:23:34
 7:34/mile
 44
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 158
BRIAN EARLS
00:26:29
 8:30/mile
 43
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 545
KEVIN INGURSEN
00:33:15
 10:41/mile
 43
 M
 46
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 133
KAREN CAMERLENGO
00:26:19
 8:27/mile
 48
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 152
SERAFINA DIBENEDETTO
00:39:16
 12:37/mile
 47
 F
 53
 
 
3rd
 834
DENISE ROCAWICH
00:39:19
 12:38/mile
 48
 F
 55
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 823
RICK ROBBINS
00:24:36
 7:54/mile
 49
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 764
BRAD MYERS
00:26:00
 8:21/mile
 45
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 778
JOHN PEPERA
00:32:48
 10:32/mile
 48
 M
 45
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 147
HEATHER DAVENPORT
00:28:45
 9:14/mile
 50
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 208
SUE PRICE
00:31:17
 10:03/mile
 53
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 140
DENISE CORLEY
00:32:11
 10:20/mile
 50
 F
 25
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 214
TIM STARLING
00:26:01
 8:21/mile
 50
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 519
MARK GRUBB
00:26:17
 8:26/mile
 52
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 230
MIKE WATSON
00:29:31
 9:29/mile
 52
 M
 30
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 535
CINDY HOLT
00:28:13
 9:04/mile
 56
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 119
TINA BRADFORD
00:28:25
 9:07/mile
 55
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 776
EVELYN PANGAN-FREEMAN
00:32:13
 10:21/mile
 56
 F
 27
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 733
STEVEN LACHNICHT
00:24:21
 7:49/mile
 55
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 877
TONY SANSONE
00:29:15
 9:23/mile
 59
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 967
BRYAN TULLY
00:35:55
 11:32/mile
 56
 M
 52
 

5K Female 60 -64

 
1st
 123
SUSAN BRIERS
00:28:29
 9:09/mile
 61
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 876
CHERISSE SANSONE
00:29:13
 9:23/mile
 60
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 148
SHERRY DAVID
00:32:51
 10:33/mile
 62
 F
 30
 

5K Male 60 -64

 
1st
 1
DAVE HOOCK
00:24:48
 7:58/mile
 60
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 121
DAN BREDL
00:26:33
 8:31/mile
 61
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 226
CHARLES PANCOAST
00:26:42
 8:35/mile
 61
 M
 22
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 729
PAMELA A. KIRKLAND
00:46:31
 14:57/mile
 66
 F
 81
 
 
2nd
 245
SHARON SMITH
00:55:56
 17:58/mile
 65
 F
 108
 
 
3rd
 772
DIANE NORTHWAY
01:07:06
 21:34/mile
 67
 F
 137
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 502
ROBERT FRARY
00:26:32
 8:31/mile
 68
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 949
THOMAS SPARGO
00:29:07
 9:21/mile
 66
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 571
BOB KENNEDY
00:29:15
 9:24/mile
 65
 M
 29
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 844
MARY ALICE GRUDEN
00:42:28
 13:38/mile
 71
 F
 64
 
 
2nd
 515
FRANCINE GORMAN
00:49:17
 15:50/mile
 71
 F
 94
 
 
3rd
 179
MARIE GRAMS
01:03:16
 20:20/mile
 73
 F
 132
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 521
DALTON GURKIN
00:43:53
 14:06/mile
 72
 M
 68