NE FL Scottish Games Chariots of Fur Beach Run

Jacksonville Beach, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 219
ABIGAIL CHEK
00:22:07
 7:06/mile
 27
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 728
TROY KING
00:20:47
 6:40/mile
 38
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 58
VALERY AVERITT
00:23:52
 7:40/mile
 50
 F
 2
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 727
MIKE RYAN
00:21:41
 6:58/mile
 55
 M
 2
 

5K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 57
ELLA AVERITT
00:32:57
 10:35/mile
 14
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 233
ANNA GOLD
00:51:28
 16:32/mile
 14
 F
 37
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 267
CHARLES MCMULLIN
00:28:25
 9:08/mile
 14
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 224
SHANE DEAL
00:35:29
 11:24/mile
 13
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 712
OWEN GOLDSTEIN
00:36:14
 11:38/mile
 9
 M
 18
 

5K Female 20 -24

 
1st
 249
COURTNEY HU
00:43:28
 13:58/mile
 22
 F
 29
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 273
MELISSA MOSER
00:26:36
 8:33/mile
 27
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 298
CAROLINE TULLY
00:30:59
 9:57/mile
 27
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 216
YI CAI
00:44:55
 14:26/mile
 29
 F
 31
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 299
RUSSELL TULLY
00:27:05
 8:42/mile
 28
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 226
LUKE EDWARDS
00:56:10
 18:03/mile
 26
 M
 30
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 730
OLGA GOLDMAN
00:26:20
 8:28/mile
 30
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 248
SAMANTHA HOWLEY
00:27:52
 8:57/mile
 34
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 222
AMANDA DANA
00:35:41
 11:28/mile
 34
 F
 17
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 264
JAMES MANN
00:26:41
 8:34/mile
 32
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 718
ANDREW ORION
00:27:38
 8:53/mile
 30
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 723
BRAD ZALUD
00:37:32
 12:04/mile
 33
 M
 19
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 710
JENNY PARIS
00:28:12
 9:03/mile
 35
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 284
MEGAN RICHARDS
00:37:35
 12:04/mile
 36
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 238
DAWN WHITE
00:37:58
 12:12/mile
 39
 F
 21
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 274
BRENT NARKIEWICZ
00:23:14
 7:27/mile
 39
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 720
LOVIE MANEJA
00:39:26
 12:40/mile
 35
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 703
ROBERT WALKER
00:43:51
 14:05/mile
 37
 M
 23
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 37
JESSICA ACTON
00:26:55
 8:39/mile
 44
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 296
SHERRY TORRES
00:31:38
 10:10/mile
 40
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 279
MICHELLE PROSJE
00:34:56
 11:13/mile
 44
 F
 16
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 713
JASON LUQUE
00:28:19
 9:06/mile
 44
 M
 14
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 300
GERMAINE TUPPER
00:26:41
 8:34/mile
 46
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 259
DARLENE KNIGHT
00:30:03
 9:39/mile
 47
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 707
JENNIFER WESELY
00:31:30
 10:07/mile
 46
 F
 12
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 378
MATTHEW TUPPER
00:22:14
 7:08/mile
 49
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 240
TREVER ROSENBUSH
00:58:25
 18:46/mile
 49
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 214
ROBBIE BUMPERS
01:11:32
 22:59/mile
 47
 M
 35
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 275
ANNETTE NORMAN
00:49:07
 15:47/mile
 51
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 286
DENISE ROCAWICH
00:49:42
 15:58/mile
 50
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 241
DENBIE HARBOUR
01:01:32
 19:46/mile
 50
 F
 47
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 96
SOREN BROCKDORF
00:21:57
 7:03/mile
 51
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 702
MICHAEL VIESSMAN
00:30:29
 9:47/mile
 54
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 46
SAMUEL ATWELL
00:39:38
 12:44/mile
 53
 M
 22
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 70
KATHY BACA
00:33:40
 10:49/mile
 56
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 271
CYNTHIA MILLICH
00:36:44
 11:48/mile
 58
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 295
JANE STEEN
00:39:43
 12:46/mile
 55
 F
 25
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 272
JEFFREY MILLICH
00:24:07
 7:45/mile
 58
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 714
RUSSELL GARDNER
00:25:40
 8:15/mile
 57
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 297
BRYAN TULLY
00:27:06
 8:42/mile
 58
 M
 12
 

5K Female 60 -64

 
1st
 716
SUSAN BRIERS
00:28:42
 9:13/mile
 63
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 223
ELAINE DAVIS
00:39:02
 12:32/mile
 62
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 234
BONITA GOLDEN-SIKES
00:39:03
 12:33/mile
 62
 F
 24
 

5K Male 60 -64

 
1st
 715
DAVE HOOCK
00:24:40
 7:55/mile
 62
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 87
DAN BREDL
00:26:35
 8:32/mile
 63
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 706
BOB WELCH
00:50:10
 16:07/mile
 62
 M
 25
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 246
HELEN HOWARD
01:01:08
 19:39/mile
 68
 F
 46
 
 
2nd
 709
MARY WOOD
01:01:40
 19:49/mile
 66
 F
 51
 
 
3rd
 293
CAROLYN SNODGRASS
01:01:58
 19:55/mile
 68
 F
 53
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 255
WILLLIAM IRVINE
00:49:11
 15:48/mile
 69
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 245
GEORGE HOWARD
01:01:08
 19:39/mile
 69
 M
 32
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 236
MARY ALICE GRUDEN
00:49:39
 15:57/mile
 73
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 235
FRANCINE GORMAN
00:51:04
 16:25/mile
 73
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 729
GLAD HOGAN
00:55:33
 17:51/mile
 75
 F
 41
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 260
ED LEBLANC
00:51:26
 16:32/mile
 70
 M
 26